Inactive Exempt Members

NameJoinedRetiredService Time
T. Crammer1958196810
P. Parillo, Jr.1956197115
L. Esposito1962197210
E. Ammerman1966197812
E. Bailey1963197916
J. Smith1964197915
W. Betz, M.D.197319829
R. Apgar1967198518
B. Ellmann197719869
F. Peters1960198727
E. Snyder1964199026
R. Kraft1975199116
R. Raymond, Jr.1979199112
J. Dangler1980199111
M. Nelson1981199312
K. Moeri1973199320
W. Schreiner1978199416
J. Egan1980199616
J. Hoffman 1977199619
Donald Gesell1963199734
M. Moro1988200012
R. Bretzger, Sr.1976200226
C. DePew199420028
M. Berenbak 1988200416
D. Murphy 199720047
E. Bellamy 199620046
Douglas Gesell1986200620
J. L. Smith 1987201326
R. Collins1995201520

Indicates that the member has served as Chief
Indicates Rescue Squad Only Member.